Hundeführer Hund Verband A B C Gesamt
Josef Lechner Ace on Silent Wings BLV 94  95 94 283
Franz Kaiser Afra von der schwarzen Mamba BLV  HF  erkrankt    
Jutta Schroll Baghira von der Stoapfalz BLV  90  73

90 

 253
Julia Lorenz Golden Tiger Azael BLV    Disq.    
Thomas Spitzhirn Galefords Jared BLV  73  79 90  242
Simone Kern Debbie v. Herrenberger Schloß BLV    Disq.    
Herbert Schikotanz Bea Lobo Grande BLV      Disq.  
Tanja Stadler BamBam von der Lösnhütte BLV        
Simone Kern Leelo vom Herrenberger Schloß BLV  78 78  87 243
Stefan Mayer Maxl vom Drachenherz BLV  72  90 88 

250 

Denise Plaschil Naomi vom Further Moor BLV 96   86 91 273
Sonja Schmeller Kian vom Zabelstein BLV  90  90  93 273
Wolfgang Pippart Kyra vom Herrenberger Schloß BLV  93  85 88 266
Sabine Baunacher Nash von der schwarzen Natter BLV  8  77 77 162
Mario Hupfer Malimaniacs Action HSVRM  93  93 93 279
Michael Bornhausen Jupp des Mauvais HSVRM  94  87 90 271
Silke Kelpen Malimaniac's BeCrazy HSVRM  83  95  94 272
Julia Hupfer Gemfire the flying Eagle HSVRM  86  96 90 272
Jacqueline Averes Bandit Dark Project HSVRM  82 83 93 258
Ursula Glock J'Lux vom Brunsbeker Land HSVRM  97  91  96 284
Andrea Brückmann Howard des Mauvais HSVRM  3  Hund erkrankt  
Peter Hohl Atax vom Scheidgraben HSVRM  86  84 94  264
Alexander Schmidt Amba von Bradenton HSVRM 87   87  93  267
Sandra Kuhle Marley vom Drachenherz HSVRM  96  91

96

283
Simone König-Oster Malimaniac's Draft Punk HSVRM  84  98  91 273
Heidrun Schütz Beast vom Streitwald HSVRM  37  89  84 210
Viktor Endres (J) Vimo vom roten Milan (IPO 1) HSVRM 93   90  90  273
Stephanie Marx Independent Spirit's Here I Am SGSV  97  85 94  276
Patricia Schönfeld Ostwind Soucka v.d. Steinteichmühle SGSV  88  90 97  275
Jörg Moser Lexa vom schwarzen Merlin SGSV  97  77 92 266
Oliver Söllner Kosta vom Brunsbeker Land SGSV  88  88 90 266
Dennis Valdix Working Dog Bree SGSV  96  77 88 261
Grit Großer Droll le Gladiateur SGSV  96  97 86 279
Irina Rasenberger Pik Ass vom Holzhäuser Flur SGSV  75  84 87 246
Bernd Brandmeier Jessy vom Adlerauge swhv  92  89 93  274
Melanie Krüger Ruutipussi Ozzi swhv  98  78 96 272
Oliver Schnitz Assira vom Streitwald swhv  88  95 88 271
Katja Härdle Akuma vom Fuchsiengarten swhv  87  96 97  280
Reinhold Frey Buck vom Streitwald swhv  78  84  81  243
Gabriele Riebe A'Cara Lobo Grande swhv  92  80 88  260
Monika Herold Herros v.d. bösen Nachbarschaft swhv  75  91 92  258
Anke Made Eikon Spirit of Graz swhv  92  84 85  261
Reiner Nagel Kasan vom Brunsbeker Land swhv  96  87 95 278
Hikmet Sarban Anton 'lu Mavi Boncuk swhv  95  89  90  274
Cornelia Höfer Darl-Oro vom Old Baker's House swhv  85  90  89  264
Birgit Giese Independent Spirit's Macan swhv  82  90 85 257
Andreas Würz Iacco von den  Unbestechlichen swhv 61   86 70  217
Conny Ackermann Anuk vom Haus Mecki swhv  87 71 82  240
Bernd Mazzurana Jack vom Adlerauge swhv  95  90 85 270
Ute König Golden Tiger Anthony swhv        
Malen Metz (J) Xena vom Haus Diethelm (IPO 1) swhv  86  80  88  254

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr